Library Volunteers 2021-2022
Weekly on Wednesdays, Thursdays, and Fridays from Sep 13, 2021 to May 27, 2022
Bancroft Elementary
2 days before

We are looking for 1-2 parent volunteers to support Ms. Gomes during each class's weekly library time. Volunteers will help students with checking out books and reshelving books that have been returned. Parents may volunteer for one class session, or multiple sessions per day. This volunteer opportunity is a month-long commitment (though parents may choose to volunteer for longer as available) and Ms. Gomes will provide a brief orientation and training for all volunteers.

 

For any questions on volunteering, please contact Yelena Nimon at gyellen@gmail.com.

 

**Starting September 1, 2021, all volunteers on campus will need to wear a mask as well as complete the volunteer requirements through the MDUSD Human Resources Department https://mdusd.org/volunteer. In addition to completing the required tasks to volunteer, every volunteer will need to provide proof of being fully vaccinated.


Thu, Sep 23 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 23 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Sep 24 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Sep 24 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Sep 29 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Sep 29 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Sep 30 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Sep 30 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Oct 1 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 1 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Oct 6 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 6 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Oct 7 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 7 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Oct 8 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 8 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Oct 13 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 13 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Oct 14 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 14 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Oct 15 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 15 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Oct 20 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 20 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Oct 21 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 21 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Oct 22 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 22 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Oct 27 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Oct 27 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Oct 28 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Oct 28 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Oct 29 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Oct 29 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Nov 3 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 3 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Nov 4 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 4 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Nov 5 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 5 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Nov 10 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 10 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Nov 12 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 12 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Nov 17 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Nov 17 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Nov 18 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Nov 18 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Nov 19 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Nov 19 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Dec 1 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 1 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Dec 2 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 2 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Fri, Dec 3 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Fri, Dec 3 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Wed, Dec 8 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Wed, Dec 8 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

Thu, Dec 9 8:50am

[Wednesday] Giron 1st - B2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Andrews 3rd - C3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Kay 1st - B6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Bogni 3rd - D4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Wednesday] Wright 4th - C10 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 11:45am-12:15pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Korsgaard 5th - C8 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Thursday] Spalding 5th - C9 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Duvernau 2nd - C2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Thursday] Malibran 4th - D2 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Thursday] Cromwell 1st - B1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Calender 3rd - C4 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Thursday] Sajjad 2nd - C6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ceja 5th - D6 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 8:50am-9:20am
Sign up

[Friday] Brownell 4th - D1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 9:25am-9:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Barrera 2nd - C1 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 10:25am-10:55am
Sign up

[Friday] Giffin 4th - C11 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 11:00am-11:30am
Sign up

[Friday] Parker 1st - C5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 12:20pm-12:50pm
Sign up

[Friday] Kinser 2nd - D3 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 12:55pm-1:25pm
Sign up

[Friday] Ramos 3rd - D5 Signed Up: 0 / 2

Thu, Dec 9 2:00pm-2:30pm
Sign up