SCHOOL SURVEY ICE CREAM PARTY WINNERS!!!
Fri, Jun 7 1:50pm-2:40pm
PS 107 Big Yard

Thank you all for your participation in this year's NYC SCHOOL SURVEY. 

 

We are delighted to announce the winners of this year's Ice Cream Party which is scheduled to take place in the Big Yard on Friday, June 7 during 7th Period (1:50pm-2:40pm) weather permitting. 

 

 

Asoli Saryah 1-202
Bailey Gabriel 4-307
Becker Abe 4-304
Becker Matt 4-308
Bild Felix 2-201
Bloch Dori 2-204
Bogaty Elyse 3-208
Bogaty Maeve 5-301
Brausa Miles K-108
Brooke Winslow 5-305
Browder Olivia 2-205
Brown Ian 1-102
Cantelli Sam 4-307
Celius Josiah 5-305
Cross Olivia 1-202
Cruz-Vargas Viviana 1-207
Dalton Elsa 3-303
Davoli Rose 1-101
DeMatteis Kirsten 3-208
Devesin Patrick 5-301
Dickinson Camille 4-304
Dickinson Stevie 4-307
Dodd Delancey 3-208
Dodd Harry 3-206
Dodd Moses 4-304
Dorlouis Kennedy 1-202
Dorlouis McKenzie 1-207
Dowding Andrew 4-308
Dowding Mikaela 1-102
Eberle Ford 1-101
Facciponti Aleskey 1-101
Facciponti Asher 4-304
Farmer Will 5-306
Gallagher Nora K-105
Gomez Calvin 1-202
Gomez Charlie 4-307
Hafetz Vivian K-108
Horowitz-Sorensen Sif K-108
Hutton Sam 2-201
Jimenez Charlie 1-101
Johanesen Miranda 3-206
Jung Bodhi 2-205
Jung Namu 4-304
Kadis Neighly Beats 1-101
Kalt Nathaniel 1-207
Kariniemi Eedit K-105
Karp Aviva 4-307
Katsanos Alex 5-305
Katsanos Evan 3-206
Katz Lucy 1-202
Katz Vivian 4-308
Kim Hannah 4-304
Kitts Stella 5-305
Krieg Alden 1-202
Kupferberg Jules 2-201
Kupferberg Maggie 4-304
Kwong Annabelle K-105
Kwong Hannah K-107
McCarthy Bella 4-304
Michaels Ellis 5-306
Michaels Honor 2-204
Mollin Margot 5-306
Mombelli Morgan K-107
Naidich Penelope 1-207
Nelson Aliyah 4-308
Nelson Carina 2-205
Novatt Harry 5-305
Pan Angelica 3-208
Post Miles 3-208
Post Penelope 1-102
Power Annie 1-202
Premo Elenore 3-303
Radack Leo 4-308
Revesz Lydia 4-308
Rosen Jack 3-303
Rosen Noah 4-304
Scheinmann Julia 3-303
Schott Boaz 2-204
Silvetti Gia K-107
Silvetti Jordan 2-205
Simmons George 4-308
Smith Pepper 2-201
Smith Skylar 5-305
Sobel Oscar 4-304
Sobel Shep 1-202
Sobel Rosie 4-307
Soto Giovanni 3-208
Speruzzi Nico 5-305
Starritt Oona 4-304
Stockwell Ramona K-108
Swain Augie 3-303
Swain Josie 1-102
Therrien Julian 4-307
Tremeer Calla 3-206
Tremeer Luke 5-301
Waeldner Emma 5-306
Waeldner Lara 3-303
Wood Ian 3-208
Wu Benjamin K-108
Yefremova Cate K-105
Yefremova Liza 5-305

 

Any Q's? Contact prosenberg@ps107.org